VOYAGE
1+1
from 40 m²
от 110 737 €
11 layouts
11 apartments
Блок А
Area:
39.5 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
145 074 €
3 720 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
57.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
158 809 €
2 786 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
57.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
158 809 €
2 786 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
57.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
163 101 €
2 861 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
45.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
1
155 375 €
3 453 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
45.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
1
155 375 €
3 453 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
45.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
1
154 517 €
3 434 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
45.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
1
156 234 €
3 472 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
90.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
3
256 670 €
2 852 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
135.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
5
342 513 €
2 537 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
90.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
7
110 737 €
1 230 € / м²
About the residential complex
The area of the complex is 9700 m2. 150 apartments 1+1, 2+1 layouts. Reception,
Sauna,
Shuttle to the beach, airport and shopping center,
Children's playroom,
2 high speed elevators,
Karaoke,
Tennis court,
Meeting room,
Basketball court,
Charger for electric cars, Heated floors,
Built-in appliances (hood, hob, oven),
Air conditioners Bosch or an equivalent company,
Smart home system,
Cabinets for kitchen, bathroom and dressing room (lacquered panels),
American door panel (varnish coating),
Shower cabin,
Steel entrance door,
Blinds. Due date: 12.2025
Features
Up to 2 km