VOYAGE
1+1
from 40 m²
от 108 232 €
11 layouts
11 apartments
Блок А
Area:
39.5 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
141 792 €
3 636 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
57.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
155 216 €
2 723 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
57.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
155 216 €
2 723 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
57.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
159 411 €
2 797 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
45.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
1
151 860 €
3 375 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
45.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
1
151 860 €
3 375 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
45.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
1
151 021 €
3 356 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
45.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
1
152 699 €
3 393 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
90.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
3
250 862 €
2 787 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
135.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
5
334 763 €
2 480 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
90.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
7
108 232 €
1 203 € / м²
About the residential complex
The area of the complex is 9700 m2. 150 apartments 1+1, 2+1 layouts. Reception,
Sauna,
Shuttle to the beach, airport and shopping center,
Children's playroom,
2 high speed elevators,
Karaoke,
Tennis court,
Meeting room,
Basketball court,
Charger for electric cars, Heated floors,
Built-in appliances (hood, hob, oven),
Air conditioners Bosch or an equivalent company,
Smart home system,
Cabinets for kitchen, bathroom and dressing room (lacquered panels),
American door panel (varnish coating),
Shower cabin,
Steel entrance door,
Blinds. Due date: 12.2025
Features
Up to 2 km