Nova Art
1+1
from 52 m²
от 180 000 €
6 layouts
6 apartments
Блок А
Area:
52.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
4
193 000 €
3 712 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
52.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
4
189 000 €
3 635 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
52.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
8
212 000 €
4 077 € / м²
Блок В
Area:
52.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
1
184 000 €
3 538 € / м²
Блок В
Area:
52.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
1
180 000 €
3 462 € / м²
Блок В
Area:
52.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
3
193 000 €
3 712 € / м²
2+1
from 78 m²
от 269 000 €
6 layouts
6 apartments
Блок А
Area:
199.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
5
Balconies:
4
Floor:
1
450 000 €
2 261 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
244.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
2
Balconies:
1
Floor:
1
480 000 €
1 967 € / м²
Блок В
Area:
164.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
2
Balconies:
1
Floor:
1
495 000 €
3 018 € / м²
Блок В
Area:
239.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
2
Balconies:
1
Floor:
1
565 000 €
2 364 € / м²
Блок В
Area:
78.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
2
Balconies:
2
Floor:
3
269 000 €
3 449 € / м²
Блок В
Area:
104.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
2
Balconies:
3
Floor:
9
465 000 €
4 471 € / м²
3+1
from 200 m²
от 500 000 €
2 layouts
2 apartments
Блок А
Area:
200.0 м²
Rooms:
3+1
(3 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
3
Balconies:
1
Floor:
1
500 000 €
2 500 € / м²
Блок В
Area:
260.0 м²
Rooms:
3+1
(3 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
3
Balconies:
2
Floor:
1
615 000 €
2 365 € / м²
4+1
from 156 m²
от 540 000 €
1 layouts
1 apartments
Блок А
Area:
156.0 м²
Rooms:
4+1
(4 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
3
Balconies:
2
Floor:
9
540 000 €
3 462 € / м²
About the residential complex
The area of the complex is 6000 m2. 2 blocks of 108 apartments 1+1, 2+1, 2+1 duplex, 3+1 duplex layouts. The common garden is formed by a combination of green areas, hard and soft floors, Cafeteria and shopping area for residents of the house, Real-size multi-courts (tennis and volleyball
playgrounds), Basketball court, The garden has a communal swimming pool for adults and a children's pool, The garden has a children's playground, barbecue area, Garden walls,. Smart garden irrigation systems, Gazebos, Security, Video surveillance, Covered parking, Fitness room, Indoor swimming pool, Sauna, Steam room, Hammam, Comfortable lobby, Cinema, American kitchen, built-in 3-piece kitchen set (oven, hood and stove) , Dressing room with modern design, Marble covering on wet areas, On the floor of the hallway and bedroom
laminate flooring, Marble wall coverings in bathrooms, Instant water heater, Mirrored bathroom cabinets, Shower stall, built-in shower fixtures, Faucets and sinks, Built-in air conditioning and underfloor heating, Modern suspended ceilings and LED lighting systems, Video intercom, central satellite system , Electric blinds on windows and balcony doors, Stylish frosted doors in the apartment, Stylish entrance door with a special fiberboard coating. Due date: 10.2025
Features
More than 30 km