Zeytinlik
1+1
from 51 m²
от 50 340 €
3 layouts
3 apartments
Блок А
Area:
61.0 м²
(living: 42.9 м²)
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
50 340 €
825 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
56.0 м²
(living: 42.4 м²)
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
1
54 535 €
974 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
51.0 м²
(living: 37.8 м²)
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
1
52 438 €
1 028 € / м²
About the residential complex
1 block. 1+1 layouts. Swimming pool, Parking, Elevator. Due date: 04.2024
Features
Up to 7 km
Elevators
Swimming Pool (Outdoor)
Car Park
Beach
Apartments, apartments
Location on map
ANTALYA/KEPEZ