Via loft
1+1
from 48 m²
от 110 749 €
2 layouts
2 apartments
Блок А
Area:
91.5 м²
(living: 49.5 м²)
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
1
167 801 €
1 844 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
47.5 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
2
110 749 €
2 356 € / м²
2+1
from 59 m²
от 165 284 €
2 layouts
2 apartments
Блок А
Area:
99.5 м²
(living: 54.5 м²)
Rooms:
2+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
2
Floor:
1
201 361 €
2 034 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
58.5 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
2
Balconies:
1
Floor:
2
165 284 €
2 850 € / м²
3+1
from 124 m²
от 239 116 €
3 layouts
3 apartments
Блок А
Area:
150.5 м²
Rooms:
3+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
2
Balconies:
1
251 701 €
1 678 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
124.0 м²
Rooms:
3+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
2
Balconies:
1
239 116 €
1 928 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
163.5 м²
Rooms:
3+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
2
Balconies:
1
276 871 €
1 699 € / м²
About the residential complex
The area of the complex is 2000 m2. 30 apartments 1+1, 2+1 and 3+1 loft. Security,
Open parking,
Pool,
Children's swimming pool,
Children playground,
Fitness center,
Sauna,
Video surveillance 24/7,
Electric generator,
Sun loungers near the pool, Hallway closet and laundry closet, Kitchen cabinets and cabinetry
Set of 3 household appliances (hob, oven, and hood),
Air conditioning in all rooms of the brand,
The living rooms have laminate floors and electric roller shutters on the windows.
Interior doors,
Turnkey bathroom
Steel entrance door.
Due date: 06.2024
Beach
Up to 5 km
1+
1+
3+
Apartments, apartments
Location on map
ANTALYA/AKSU