Vista Bella
1+1
from 60 m²
от 166 535 €
5 layouts
5 apartments
Блок A
Area:
87.5 м²
(living: 61.0 м²)
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
224 908 €
2 585 € / м²
Блок A
Area:
73.0 м²
(living: 47.0 м²)
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
188 854 €
2 587 € / м²
Блок A
Area:
82.0 м²
(living: 56.0 м²)
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
210 315 €
2 565 € / м²
Блок A
Area:
60.0 м²
(living: 49.0 м²)
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
3
166 535 €
2 776 € / м²
Блок A
Area:
60.0 м²
(living: 48.0 м²)
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
3
167 393 €
2 790 € / м²
2+1
from 98 m²
от 243 793 €
5 layouts
5 apartments
Блок A
Area:
137.0 м²
(living: 100.0 м²)
Rooms:
2+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
328 778 €
2 400 € / м²
Блок A
Area:
108.0 м²
(living: 89.0 м²)
Rooms:
2+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
2
Balconies:
2
Floor:
1
267 829 €
2 480 € / м²
Блок A
Area:
98.0 м²
(living: 85.0 м²)
Rooms:
2+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
2
Balconies:
2
Floor:
1
243 793 €
2 488 € / м²
Блок A
Area:
133.0 м²
(living: 115.0 м²)
Rooms:
2+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
4
Balconies:
2
Floor:
1
331 353 €
2 491 € / м²
Блок A
Area:
130.0 м²
(living: 95.0 м²)
Rooms:
2+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
2
Balconies:
2
Floor:
5
333 928 €
2 569 € / м²
3+1
from 167 m²
от 429 214 €
1 layouts
1 apartments
Блок A
Area:
167.0 м²
(living: 144.0 м²)
Rooms:
3+1
(3 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
2
Balconies:
2
Floor:
5
429 214 €
2 570 € / м²
About the residential complex
The area of the complex is 2704 m2. Studio apartments, 1+1, 2+1 and duplexes 1+1, 2+1 and 3+1. The building will be built in accordance with the rules of earthquake-resistant construction, 24/7 security, Underground parking, Adult and children's swimming pools, Sauna, Elevator, Fitness club, Common green area, License plate recognition system, Air conditioning, Electric generator, Separate bathroom in the bedroom, American style kitchen, dressing room, laundry room, blinds, combined boiler, underfloor heating system. Due date: 04.2024
Features
Up to 30 km