THE CRUİSE COLLECTİON
1+1
from 93 m²
от 201 000 €
3 layouts
3 apartments
Блок A
Area:
93.0 м²
(living: 50.0 м²)
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
3
205 000 €
2 204 € / м²
Блок B
Area:
100.0 м²
(living: 62.0 м²)
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
3
Floor:
3
220 000 €
2 200 € / м²
Блок B
Area:
93.0 м²
(living: 50.0 м²)
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
1
201 000 €
2 161 € / м²
2+1
from 123 m²
от 260 000 €
1 layouts
1 apartments
Блок A
Area:
123.0 м²
(living: 80.0 м²)
Rooms:
2+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
2
Floor:
1
260 000 €
2 114 € / м²
3+1
from 156 m²
от 370 000 €
2 layouts
2 apartments
Блок A
Area:
156.0 м²
Rooms:
3+1
(3 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
3
Balconies:
1
Floor:
11
370 000 €
2 372 € / м²
Блок B
Area:
156.0 м²
Rooms:
3+1
(3 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
3
Balconies:
1
Floor:
11
370 000 €
2 372 € / м²
About the residential complex
The area of the complex is 10,720 m².
The building is 195 m long and 12 floors high.
The complex has 174 apartments, including 1 office, apartments 1+1 - 87 m², 2+1 - from 110 to 145 m² and 3+1 - from 163 to 186 m². Covered parking,
Open parking,
Tennis and basketball court,
Walking path, Generator,
Meeting room and library, Hidden air conditioning unit,
Fitness/sauna/steam room, First class insulation,
Outdoor swimming pool, 6 elevators,
Indoor swimming pool,
Aquapark,
Children playground,
Mini club,
Private beach (free entry),
Free transfer (to the beach, airport and shopping centers),
Furnished apartment with barbecue area,
Television and satellite system,
Playgrounds (bowling, billiards, darts, table football, Playstation, cinema),
Security and camera system 7/24,
Cafe and bar,
Solar energy systems (part of the energy used in social areas will be produced using solar panels),
Medical office. Due date: 12.2023
Beach
Up to 5 km
1+
1+
3+
Apartments, apartments
Location on map
ANTALYA/AKSU