Vista Premium
1+1
from 65 m²
от 253 335 €
1 layouts
1 apartments
Блок B
Area:
65.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Floor:
2
253 335 €
3 897 € / м²
2+1
from 95 m²
от 380 003 €
1 layouts
1 apartments
Блок А
Area:
95.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(1 bedroom)
Floor:
1
380 003 €
4 000 € / м²
2+1 loft
from 100 m²
от 422 226 €
1 layouts
1 apartments
Блок B
Area:
100.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1 loft
(1 bedroom)
Floor:
Цокольный
422 226 €
4 222 € / м²
2+1 duplex
from 130 m²
от 380 003 €
1 layouts
1 apartments
Блок B
Area:
130.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1 duplex
(1 bedroom)
Floor:
3
380 003 €
2 923 € / м²
3+1 duplex
from 180 m²
от 456 004 €
1 layouts
1 apartments
Блок А
Area:
180.0 м²
Rooms:
3+1 duplex
(1 bedroom)
Floor:
3
456 004 €
2 533 € / м²
About the residential complex
Ceiling system with LED lighting in living rooms and hallways,
Gazebo for relaxation. Designer garden landscape,
Inverter air conditioner in every room,
24-hour security service and CCTV camera,
Sauna
24/7 security
Generator
3+
1+
1+
Apartments, apartments
Location on map
Antalya/Konyaaltı