Cross Twins
1+1
from 62 m²
от 159 411 €
2 layouts
2 apartments
Блок А
Area:
62.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Floor:
1
202 620 €
3 268 € / м²
Блок B
Area:
62.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Floor:
1
159 411 €
2 571 € / м²
2+1
from 109 m²
от 212 268 €
2 layouts
2 apartments
Блок B
Area:
109.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(1 bedroom)
Floor:
1
212 268 €
1 947 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
122.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(1 bedroom)
Floor:
1
245 828 €
2 015 € / м²
3+1
from 166 m²
от 377 552 €
2 layouts
2 apartments
Блок А
Area:
166.0 м²
Rooms:
3+1
(1 bedroom)
Floor:
1
377 552 €
2 274 € / м²
Блок B
Area:
166.0 м²
Rooms:
3+1
(1 bedroom)
Floor:
1
377 552 €
2 274 € / м²
About the residential complex
Swimming pools, Turkish bath, sauna, gym, covered parking, two-speed elevator, basketball and volleyball courts, amphitheater, pool bar, gazebos and children's living quarters. A privileged life awaits you, 24/7 security
Playground
3+
1+
1+
Apartments, apartments
Location on map
Antalya/Aksu