Cross Forces
2+1
from 77 m²
от 187 098 €
6 layouts
6 apartments
Блок B
Area:
77.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(1 bedroom)
Floor:
Цокольный
197 586 €
2 566 € / м²
Блок B
Area:
90.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(1 bedroom)
Floor:
Цокольный
212 688 €
2 363 € / м²
Блок С
Area:
77.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(1 bedroom)
Floor:
7
205 724 €
2 672 € / м²
Блок С
Area:
90.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(1 bedroom)
Floor:
1
212 772 €
2 364 € / м²
Блок D
Area:
77.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(1 bedroom)
Floor:
Цокольный, 2, 4
187 098 €
2 430 € / м²
Блок D
Area:
90.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(1 bedroom)
Floor:
Цокольный
212 772 €
2 364 € / м²
3+1
from 120 m²
от 280 647 €
1 layouts
1 apartments
Блок А
Area:
120.0 м²
Rooms:
3+1
(1 bedroom)
Floor:
Цокольный
280 647 €
2 339 € / м²
About the residential complex
Features of the complex include:
Parking;
24-hour security;
Pool;
Aquapark;
Tennis court;
Barbecue and relaxation area; Basketball court area;
Multi-purpose sports facilities
2+
1+
1+
Apartments, apartments
Location on map
Antalya/Aksu