AVRUPA KONUTLARI ESENTEPE
1+1
from 76 m²
от 190 463 €
2 layouts
2 apartments
Блок H
Area:
84.2 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
2
224 620 €
2 674 € / м²
Блок I
Area:
76.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
190 463 €
2 506 € / м²
2+1
from 126 m²
от 293 399 €
2 layouts
2 apartments
Блок C
Area:
126.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
2
Balconies:
2
Floor:
3
293 399 €
2 329 € / м²
Блок E
Area:
136.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
2
337 209 €
2 479 € / м²
3+1
from 158 m²
от 356 422 €
2 layouts
2 apartments
Блок А
Area:
158.0 м²
Rooms:
3+1
(3 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
2
Balconies:
1
Floor:
1
356 422 €
2 256 € / м²
Блок F
Area:
173.0 м²
Rooms:
3+1
(3 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
2
Balconies:
2
Floor:
1
436 246 €
2 522 € / м²
4+1
from 189 m²
от 465 948 €
1 layouts
1 apartments
Блок А
Area:
189.0 м²
Rooms:
4+1
(4 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
3
Balconies:
2
Floor:
12
465 948 €
2 465 € / м²
About the residential complex
The area of the complex is 47,000 m2, 14 blocks, 1006 apartments, 1+1, 2+1, 3+1, 4+1 layouts. 24 hour security,
4 indoor swimming pools,
walking paths,
Underground parking, Steel entrance door,
Interior doors – varnished,
MDF panel kitchen cabinets, High end doors,
Granite kitchen countertops,
Bathrooms with 1st class tiles,
Built-in wardrobes and mirrors in bathrooms,
Laminate flooring in rooms and living room,
Suspended ceilings with spot lighting, PVC windows. Due date: 12.2025
First line
1+
1+
3+
Apartments, apartments
Location on map
Istanbul