Rixos residence antalya
1+1
from 64 m²
от 545 353 €
1 layouts
1 apartments
Блок А
Area:
64.0 м²
Rooms:
1+1
(1 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
2
545 353 €
8 521 € / м²
2+1
from 85 m²
от 780 274 €
7 layouts
7 apartments
Блок А
Area:
96.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
2
Balconies:
1
Floor:
2
969 050 €
10 094 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
85.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
3
1 258 507 €
14 806 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
92.7 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
1
Balconies:
1
Floor:
1
780 274 €
8 481 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
171.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
3
Balconies:
1
1 073 926 €
6 280 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
187.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
4
Balconies:
2
Floor:
8
1 757 714 €
9 400 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
134.5 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
3
Balconies:
2
Floor:
8
1 304 652 €
9 736 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
148.0 м²
Rooms:
2+1
(2 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
3
Balconies:
2
Floor:
8
1 371 772 €
9 269 € / м²
3+1
from 128 m²
от 1 090 706 €
2 layouts
2 apartments
Блок А
Area:
128.0 м²
Rooms:
3+1
(3 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
2
Balconies:
2
Floor:
2
1 090 706 €
8 521 € / м²
Блок А
Area:
236.0 м²
Rooms:
3+1
(3 bedroom)
Bathrooms:
4
Balconies:
2
Floor:
8
2 726 764 €
11 554 € / м²
About the residential complex
The area of the complex is 26,000 m2, 154 apartments with 1+1, 2+1, 3+1 duplex layouts. Children's playgrounds,
TV,
Spot lighting. Due date: 01.2024